Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-TJ | 176 | 46-00.75 | Morrison, Terry (2015) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | WIND | 46-00.75 | Sallee, Mason (2016) (Federal Way, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.75 | Kirklin, Jontre (2017) (Lutcher, LA) | LA 4A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.75 | Wiltz, Jeremy (2015) (Cecilia, LA) | LA 4A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 177 | 46-00.50 | Foster, Emanuel (2016) (Seminole, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#4) |
B-TJ | 177 | 46-00.50 | Bawn, Brandon (2015) (Rutland, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#3) |
B-TJ | 177 | 46-00.50 | Williams, Cedric (2016) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#3) |
B-TJ | 177 | 46-00.50 | Steward, JaShaun (2016) (Proviso West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(0.4)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.50 | Swaine, Rijeris (2017) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.50 | Deroos, Matthew (2017) (Tri-City Christian, CA) | Valley Center Jaguar Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.50 | Stanback, Brandon (2015) (Bishop McDevitt, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.50 | Brooks, Isaiah (2015) (Woodland Hills, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.50 | Coffey, Kian (2017) (Stockton, KS) | KS 1A Hays Regional(KS), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 181 | 46-00.25 | Stepp, Andrew (2016) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | 181 | 46-00.25 | Hall, Pj (2016) (Hoover, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | 181 | 46-00.25 | Lieberg, Jake (2016) (Sartell, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#3) |
B-TJ | 181 | 46-00.25 | Butler, Anthony (2016) (Letchworth, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.25 | Nyakwol, George (2017) (Eisenhower, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.25 | Willingham, James (2015) (Pineville, LA) | LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 46-00.25 | Chase, Ryan (2015) (Capital, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(2.5)(#3) |
B-TJ | 185 | 46-00.00 | Alonso, Allen (2015) (Kofa, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(1.6)(#1) |
B-TJ | 185 | 46-00.00 | Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) (Downey, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Edwards, Byron (2015) (Legacy, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Voyles, Ryan (2016) (Bloomingdale, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Laguerre, Lenny (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Mason, Ramel (West Laurens, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Butler, Devin (2016) (Frederick Douglass, MD) | MD 2A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.75 | Loudd, Sir Morgan (2017) (Connally, TX) | TX 4A District 17 Waco-Day 1(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.75 | Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-11.75 | Mcroberts, Anthony (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.2)(#5) |
B-TJ | 187 | 45-11.50 | Comer, Joseph (2015) (Cedar Grove, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.50 | Seals, Kiwaun (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.50 | Thomas, Chris (2015) (Northridge, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 188 | 45-11.25 | Lim, John (2015) (Westfield, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1)(#18) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.25 | Long, Alex (2016) (Western Wayne, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.00 | Baucom-Morris, Devyn (2015) (Eagle, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.00 | Glaywulu, Papay (2017) (Park Hill, MO) | Jerry Crews Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.00 | Winston, Gregory (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-11.00 | Foster, Davion (2015) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.9)(#6) |
B-TJ | 189 | 45-10.75 | Wilso, James (2015) (Alta Loma, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 189 | 45-10.75 | Jones, Dorian (2015) (Quince Orchard, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.5)(#2) |
B-TJ | 189 | 45-10.75 | Chukweke, Matthew (2016) (St. Mary's, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#5) |
B-TJ | 189 | 45-10.75 | thompson, alvin (2016) (Cardinal Ritter, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.75 | Walker, Alstian (2016) (Papillion-La Vista South, NE) | Omaha Metro Championships(NE), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-10.75 | Lancaster-Webb, Terrance (2015) (Concord, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20w(3.3)(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-10.75 | Mobley, Kimani (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(3.1)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.75 | Pham, Tri (2016) (Franklin, WI) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 193 | 45-10.50 | Touma, Paul (2015) (Menlo School, CA) | Kiwanis - Bellarmine Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 193 | 45-10.50 | Glaywulu, Papay (2017) (Park Hill, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(2)(#3) |
B-TJ | 193 | 45-10.50 | Howell, Greg (2017) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#7) |
B-TJ | 193 | 45-10.50 | Frazier, Phillip (Mundys Mill, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.50 | Bobo, Tremaine (2015) (Parkway North, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.50 | Robinson, Tarik (2016) (Penns Grove, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 197 | 45-10.25 | Smith, Ronald (2016) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.25 | Howard, Naquan (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-10.25 | Zandi, Jacob (2016) (Murrieta Valley, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(4.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.25 | Toku, Kodzu (Jean-Luc) (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.25 | Pope, Sam (2015) (Episcopal Academy, PA) | PAISSA Championships(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-10.00 | Herron, Kyree (2015) (Cherokee Trail, CO) | Legend Track Classic(CO), 2015-04-04w(-0.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-10.00 | Booth, Marcus (2015) (JH Rose, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(-1)(#4) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-10.00 | Turner, T.J. (2015) (Maplewood, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-10.00 | Hale, Keoni (2017) (Smith-Cotton, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Spivey, Gabriel (2015) (Taft, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Brooks, Jaylin (2016) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Honeycutt, Malik (2015) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Claitt, Tequan (2015) (Bryan Station, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Dore, Aaron (Eagle'S Landing, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-2.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Laguerre, Lenny (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Bethea, Eric (2015) (Piscataway, NJ) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25w(0.6)(#10) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Stricklin, Devontre (2015) (Midway, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#3) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Strickland, Miles (Bob Jones, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Gaines, Julian (2015) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 202 | 45-09.75 | Gisler, Joe (2015) (Vacaville, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.75 | Shirley, Alfred (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) | Southeast District Meet #1(VA), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.75 | Klubnik, Reed (2016) (Westlake, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.75 | Pierre, Jude (2015) (Farmingdale, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-09.75 | Barnes, Ben (2015) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(4.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-09.75 | Lyle, Garrett (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.2)(#7) |
B-TJ | 209 | 45-09.50 | Pittman, Isaiah (2015) (Taylor, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.4)(#10) |
B-TJ | 209 | 45-09.50 | Wheeler, Char'Von (2016) (Fayetteville, AR) | AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(1.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Cummings, Ali (2016) (Lugoff Elgin, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Kelly, JaMarcus (2015) (La Vega, TX) | TX 4A District 17 Waco-Day 1(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Alston, Darian (2016) (Downingtown East, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Wilder, Jaehlin (2015) (McNeil, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Linton, Armani (2015) (Walnut Attendance Center, MS) | MS Division 1-2A(MS), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Ward, Skylar (2015) (Sanford-Fritch, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Alexander, Kyle (2015) (Cheyenne Central, WY) | WY Class 4A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-09.25 | Johnson, Nathan (2016) (Independence, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#4) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-09.25 | Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-09.25 | Dunu, Chuby (2016) (Buchanan, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(-2.3)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Reid, Nate (2015) (Broome, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Scott, Brenden (2015) (Carson, CA) | CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Basso, Gio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Fobbs, Ernest (2016) (Sikeston, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Bridges, Anthony (South Broward, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 214 | 45-09.00 | Thomas, Ethan (2017) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | 214 | 45-09.00 | Jountti, Quincy (2016) (Liberty, CA) | CIF-CE South Area Championships(CA), 2015-05-13w(0.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | 214 | 45-09.00 | Osling, Morrell (2017) (Antelope Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Rosencranz, Tyrell (2015) (Spearfish, SD) | March Madness(SD), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Davis, Vonte (2017) (Terry, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Charleston, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) | TX 3A District 19 Whitney(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) (Downey, CA) | San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Lipovsky, Brendan (2015) (Sandy Creek, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Sheffield, Donovan (2015) (Ensworth, TN) | Scott Hartman Relays(TN), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 217 | 45-08.75 | Davis, Vonte (2017) (Terry, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#4) |
B-TJ | 217 | 45-08.75 | Meredith, Ryan (2015) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.75 | Whaley, Devwah (2016) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.75 | Greene, Drell (Bacon County, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 219 | 45-08.50 | Hampton, Lee (2015) (St John's, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | 219 | 45-08.50 | Sorrells, Tyree (2017) (Raytown South, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Chikaeze, Gregory (2016) (Allen, TX) | Allen Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Dawkins, Mikael (2015) (Leander, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Moss, Stacy (2015) (Arkansas, AR) | Lake Hamilton Invitational(AR), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Tate, Kameron (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Allen, Robert (2015) (Brackenridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Ndoye, Khadim (2016) (Ralph Mckee, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Victor, Binjimen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Bender, Tyrese (2017) (Brennan, TX) | TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Bryant, Larry (North Cobb, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 221 | 45-08.00 | Vinson, Devon (2015) (Santiago, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.5)(#5) |
B-TJ | 221 | 45-08.00 | Bobo, Tremaine (2015) (Parkway North, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#5) |
B-TJ | 221 | 45-08.00 | Johnson, Roosevelt (2015) (Steele Canyon, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Feagans, Pearson (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | McCray, Javon (2016) (Killeen, TX) | TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Ateeb, Jordan (Union Grove, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Swain, Rogerous (2017) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | GA 5A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Tyson, Noah (2015) (Asheville, NC) | NC 3A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Holder, Chris (2015) (Chilton, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Walker, Cameron (2015) (Boles Isd, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Nwaolu, Azunna (2016) (Robinson, VA) | PR Spring Track Festival(VA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Sorrells, Tyree (2017) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 District 7(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Dwyer, Jake (2015) (Clarkston, WA) | WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Shorter, Tae (2015) (Lawrence, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 224 | 45-07.75 | White, Elijah (2017) (Centennial, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Taylor, Tevin (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Johnson, Nathan (2016) (Independence, TN) | TN AAA Section 3 South Subsectino(TN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Thomas, Jonathan (2015) (Francis Scott Key, MD) | MD 2A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Parker, Austin (2015) (Timberline, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Williams, Elijah (2015) (Rainier Beach, WA) | WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-07.75 | Sogohun, Jean-Luc (2017) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.9)(#8) |
B-TJ | 225 | 45-07.50 | Nelson, Mar'Kevius (2015) (Bryant, AR) | AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Wright, Cydavion (2015) (University, TX) | TX 5A District 17 Hutto(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Sides, Derek (2015) (Graham, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Knott, Nigel (2016) (Germantown, MS) | MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Slocum, Khalid (2015) (Annapolis, MD) | MD 4A East Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Wells, Juwan (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Payne, Chaheen (2016) (New Milford, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | King, Keyshawn (2018) (Liberty, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-07.25 | Horton, Nicolas (2017) (Highland, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(-2.3)(#8) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-07.25 | Wallace, Tylan (2017) (South Hills, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#5) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-07.25 | Howe, Darius (2015) (Western Tech, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.2)(#6) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-07.25 | Schaack, Mitchell (2016) (Blaine, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-07.25 | Alleyne, Jacob (2016) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.25 | Attuso, Jace (2016) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | LA 5A District 5 Catholic(LA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.25 | Hietpas, Scott (2015) (Little Chute, WI) | WI D2 Little Chute Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 230 | 45-07.00 | Mitchell, Jaquay (2016) (Southern Nash, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(0.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | 230 | 45-07.00 | Hardman, Mecole (2016) (Elbert County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.2)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Lewis, Ricky (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Emeodi, Chukwuebuka (2015) (McNeil, TX) | Georgetown Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Polk, Andre (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Stoney, Savious (Valdosta, GA) | GA 6A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Wilkinson, Jerrod (2016) (St. Joseph Academy, MO) | Mineral Water Classic(MO), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Jones, Gralyn (2015) (Northwest Rankin, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Carr, Trevor (2016) (Camden County, NC) | NC 1A East Region(NC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Pittman, Brian (2015) (Benson, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Corley, Dwight (2015) (William Floyd, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Kirlew, Eric (2016) (South Lakes, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Butler, Anthony (2016) (Letchworth, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 232 | 45-06.50 | Harrell, Elisha (2016) (Woodbridge, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.3)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Pringle, Nasir (2015) (Wade Hampton, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Tattersall, Nali (2015) (Nodaway-Holt, MO) | MO Class 1 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 233 | 45-06.25 | Loudd, Sir Morgan (2017) (Connally, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | 233 | 45-06.25 | Walker, Cameron (2015) (Boles Isd, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#2) |
B-TJ | 233 | 45-06.25 | Smith, Renaldo (2018) (Sherwood, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | Thomas, Jacoby (2017) (Knox City, TX) | TX 1A Region 1 Levelland(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | Jones, Jatarus (2015) (Century, OR) | Metro League Championships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | Johnson, Isaiah (2016) (Canyon Springs, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | MacArthur, Albert (2016) (South Kitsap, WA) | WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship(WA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-06.25 | Beckett-Simms, Donavan (2016) (Seneca Valley, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(3.7)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | Dorr, Bishop (2015) (South County, VA) | VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 236 | 45-06.00 | Wilder, Jaehlin (2015) (McNeil, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#4) |
B-TJ | 236 | 45-06.00 | Attuso, Jace (2016) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | 236 | 45-06.00 | Roberson, Roman (2015) (Oceanside, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#3) |
B-TJ | 236 | 45-06.00 | Nelson, Jordon (2015) (Tatum, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | 236 | 45-06.00 | Swain, Rogerous (2017) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.3)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Yeager, Brian (2015) (Los Altos, CA) | St. Francis Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Naules, Jathniel (2016) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Bradford, Tariq (2016) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Roglon, Josh (2015) (St. Charles, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Uzzell, Nile (2015) (Franklin, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Curet, Aaron (2015) (Jackson Memorial, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | 241 | 45-05.75 | Yeager, Brian (2015) (Los Altos, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 241 | 45-05.75 | Specht, Pavel (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | 241 | 45-05.75 | Huitt, Dijoun (2016) (Bunker Hill, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.6)(#19) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Strange, Jah (2016) (Xavier Prep, CA) | Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Rogers, Asher (2016) (Water Valley, TX) | Highland Hilltop Relays(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Hill, Robert (2015) (Dunbar, OH) | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Daniels, Christopher (2015) (Clements, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 244 | 45-05.50 | Robinson, Kylan (2017) (Batesville, AR) | AR 5A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0.6)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Pryce, Austin (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Forbes, Mike (2015) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Smith, Tommy (2016) (Hackensack, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Thomas, Ethan (2017) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Olsen, James (2016) (Brandeis, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Fisher, Tyrell (2015) (Boswell, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Mccollum, Xavier (Winfield, AL) | AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.25 | Garner, Bricen (2016) (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.25 | Brixey, Sam (2016) (Capital, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | Young, Jakyron (Irwin County, GA) | GA 1A Public Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | Thurman, Breyon (2016) (West Rusk, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#2) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | Cox-Wesley, Antoine (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#9) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | (Jean-Luc), Kodzo (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23w(0.4)(#5) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | Harris, Anttonyo (2015) (Sumner, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#9) |
B-TJ | 245 | 45-05.00 | Hagen, Evan (2015) (Shakopee, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Warner, Anthony (2015) (Matoaca, VA) | Grizzly Twilight Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Romero, Manuel (2016) (Phillipsburg, NJ) | East Stroudsburg Red & Black Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Scott, Calvin (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Smith, Artevius (2015) (Clay-Chalkville, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Allen, Walter (2015) (Hattiesburg, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Holmes, Isaiah (2016) (Oakmont, CA) | Capital Valley Conference Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Kenison, Jordan (2016) (Junipero Serra, CA) | CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 251 | 45-04.75 | Onyeador, Jeffrey (2016) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Riveria, Daniel (Fitzgerald, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Luyamba, Kevin (2015) (La Salle, OR) | Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-04.75 | Valentine, Isaiah (2015) (Armijo, CA) | CIF-SJS Division I Prelims(CA), 2015-05-20w(3.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Milliner, Anthony (2017) (New Brighton Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Olonilua, Sewo (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Jeudi, Jesse (2017) (South Dade, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Willis, D'Angelo (2016) (Homer, LA) | LA 2A Region 1 Many(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Ramsey, Jakyree (2015) (Hattiesburg, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Warren, Bryce (2015) (Irondale, MN) | True Team Section 6AAA(MN), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Jeffers, Jordan (2016) (Dobyns Bennett, TN) | TN 3A Section 1(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-04.50 | Christmas, Will (2015) (Oceanside, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#4) |
B-TJ | 252 | 45-04.25 | Fossi-Noue, Steven (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.9)(#20) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Gaines, Julian (2015) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | Union County Championship(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Johnson, Malik (2016) (Crystal Springs, MS) | MS 3A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Pyle, Thomas (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Osaheni, Joe (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Sturdivant, Omahri (2016) (Amsterdam, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 253 | 45-04.00 | Wingard, Andrew (2015) (Ralston Valley, CO) | JeffCo 5A League Championships(CO), 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | 253 | 45-04.00 | Hicks, Jalen (2015) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) (Baker County, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Wansel, Kobe (2015) (Gettysburg Area, PA) | Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Bradley, Giderall (2015) (Rosa Fort, MS) | MS 4A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Donkor, Perry (2016) (South County, VA) | Gar-Field Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | (Jean-Luc), Kodzo (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Cruz, Anthony (2015) (East Stroudsburg North, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Vice, Eric (2015) (Timberline, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Thomas, Artavius (2015) (Millington Central, TN) | TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Watkins, Brendan (2016) (Olathe Northwest, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Graziano, Christian (2015) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Jackson, Charles (2015) (Madison La Follette, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 255 | 45-03.75 | Page, Cornelius (2015) (Camden Fairview, AR) | Lakeside Ram Relays(AR), 2015-04-02w(1.5)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.75 | Kahoohanohano-Davis, Anthony (2016) (Baldwin, HI) | Kamehameha Relays(HI), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-03.50 | Ekoh, Zach (2016) (Hendrickson, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#10) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-03.50 | Thomas, Kristian (2015) (El Segundo, CA) | California Relays(CA), 2015-03-21w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-03.50 | Hall, Karon (2016) (Denver Lutheran, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-03.50 | Siat, Jan (2014) (Fairfield, CA) | CIF-SJS Division II and III Finals(CA), 2015-05-22w(1.6)(#5) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-03.50 | Mccullough, Jonathan (2016) (Bishop Mcnamara, MD) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12w(0.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Brathwaite, Alexan (2015) (Clewiston, FL) | Edison Relays(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Howard, Chris (Riverside Military Academy, GA) | GA 2A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Washington, Dahndre (2016) (Red River, LA) | LA 2A Region 1 Many(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Willman, Ethan (2015) (Two Rivers, WI) | Fastest Four and Field Meet(WI), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Cager, Lawrence (2015) (Calvert Hall, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Hall, Dametrick (2015) (Arkansas, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Scott, Ryan (2017) (Christian Brothers College, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 261 | 45-03.25 | Hall, Dametrick (2015) (Arkansas, AR) | AR 6A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 261 | 45-03.25 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(2)(#12) |
B-TJ | 261 | 45-03.25 | Charle, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#13) |
B-TJ | 261 | 45-03.25 | Ray, Al-Jureau (2015) (Minneapolis, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Hospedales, Dennis (2016) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | De La Torre, Antonio (2017) (Johnson, TX) | TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-13 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Scarborough, Jordan (2015) (Mariner, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Williams, Quincy (2015) (Sacred Heart, CT) | Naugatuck Valley League Championships(CT), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Thuston, Matthew (2014) (Olathe East, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Campbell, Julian (2016) (Wethersfield, CT) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Mitchell, Semaj (2015) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Garrick, Christopher (2015) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | NC 3A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Johnson, Marcus (2015) (Midway, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Brown, Avery (2015) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Mitchum, Luke (2015) (Reagan, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Awatt, Ronald (2016) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Gibbs, Tariq (2016) (Farmingdale, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Durant, Nigel (Paul W. Bryant, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Hightower, Trevor (Loganville, GA) | GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Mcrae, Rayshawn (2015) (Trenton Central, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Jones, Josh (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Franklin, Kenelius (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 265 | 45-02.75 | Ellis, Christian (2016) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#5) |
B-TJ | 265 | 45-02.75 | Williams, Danny (2016) (Pomona, CO) | JeffCo 5A League Championships(CO), 2015-05-09w(1.9)(#2) |
B-TJ | 265 | 45-02.75 | Davis, Cirr (2017) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-1.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | 265 | 45-02.75 | Butler, Devin (2016) (Frederick Douglass, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Morgan, Juwan (2016) (Jersey Village, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Mason, Demetrious (George Walton Academy, GA) | GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Burse, Devontae (2016) (Affton, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 269 | 45-02.50 | Izu, Ilolo (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.7)(#2) |
B-TJ | 269 | 45-02.50 | Evans, Marquavous (2018) (Mt Vernon, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-TJ | 269 | 45-02.50 | Jones, Shon (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | 269 | 45-02.50 | Doyle, Devontay (2015) (Kempsville, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | 269 | 45-02.50 | Katz, Jason (2015) (Ramapo, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2)(#21) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Thompson, Victor (2015) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Hall, Justin (2016) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Goyen, Carter (2016) (Alvin, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Shurtliff, Grant (2015) (Thurston, OR) | Crater Rotary Classic(OR), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | James, Laron (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Carter, Tavian (2017) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Amburgey, Tanner (2015) (Rapides, LA) | LA 2A Region 1 Many(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Crawford, Jalen (2016) (Life Red Oak, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Evans, Marquavous (2018) (Mt Vernon, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Williams, Javian (Early County, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Gibson, Javon (2015) (West Mifflin Area, PA) | WPIAL AAA South Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-02.25 | Riveria, Daniel (Fitzgerald, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-02.25 | Stinson, Malik (2016) (St. Mary's College, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0)(#13) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-02.25 | Theyard, Ryan (2016) (Lusher, LA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#11) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.25 | Williams, Laken (2015) (Victoria East, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.25 | Jenkins, Shamar (Souderton Area, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 277 | 45-02.00 | James, Tevin (2015) (Osceola, AR) | AR 3A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | 277 | 45-02.00 | Klubnik, Reed (2016) (Westlake, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 277 | 45-02.00 | Miller, Shameek (2016) (Berry Academy, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(0.4)(#5) |
B-TJ | 277 | 45-02.00 | Mcelrath, Chris (2016) (Xavier Prep, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(0.8)(#8) |
B-TJ | 277 | 45-02.00 | Jeffers, Jordan (2016) (Dobyns Bennett, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Thomas, Jaymon (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Cawley, Maximllian (2015) (West Ranch, CA) | Santa Monica and West Ranch at Thousand Oaks(CA), 2015-03-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Williams, Trayveon (C E King, TX) | Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Wright, Micquan (2016) (Paramount, CA) | Paramount Relays(CA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Smith, Haratio (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | Dumas North Plains Relays(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Graham, Allen (2016) (Brennan, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Minor, Tariq (2016) (Edwardsville, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Tate, Jalandez (2015) (Westside, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Williams, Taron (2017) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Payton, Keson (2015) (Bentonville, AR) | John McDonnell Invitational(AR), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Smith, Timothy (2015) (Cibola, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Alkhaliq, Qwazon (Maynard Jackson, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#7) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Hicks, Anthony (2015) (Old Mill, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Jackson, Wesley (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(-2.2)(#3) |
B-TJ | 282 | 45-01.75 | Wheatley, Terius (2016) (Orchard Park, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Raven, Keilan (2016) (St. Amant, LA) | LA 5A District 5 Catholic(LA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Albrecht, Ephram (2015) (Redfield-Doland, SD) | SD Class A Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Wierzba, Matt (2016) (Garfield, NJ) | Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Amoateng, Grant (2015) (Patriot, VA) | VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-05-29 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 288 | 45-01.50 | Lyle, Garrett (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#10) |
B-TJ | 288 | 45-01.50 | Foster, Davion (2015) (Centennial, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2)(#2) |
B-TJ | 288 | 45-01.50 | Fobbs, Ernest (2016) (Sikeston, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Brathwaite, Alexander (2015) (Clewiston, FL) | Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Touma, Paul (2015) (Menlo School, CA) | Skyline Invitational(CA), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Riley, Jourden (2015) (Nixa, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Prater, Derris (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Brost, Kyle (2016) (Dobson, AZ) | Mesa Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Madkins, Latavion (2015) (Nevada Community, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Sharper, Darius (2015) (Manning, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Romanchak, Jesse (2015) (South Side, PA) | WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Burns, Alex (2015) (New Brighton Area, PA) | WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Noel, Elijah (2015) (North Point, MD) | TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Hackamack, Brandon (2016) (Hannibal, MO) | MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Davis, Xominique (2015) (Jackson, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-01.50 | Smith, Diontae (2017) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.4)(#9) |
B-TJ | 291 | 45-01.25 | Periman, Ethyn (2016) (Milton, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#7) |
B-TJ | 291 | 45-01.25 | Jackson, Trevian (Albany, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.9)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Headley, Daniel (2016) (Viera, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Marcial, Ibsen (2015) (North Port, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Nelson, Brenton (2016) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Riverside Baptist Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Taylor, Ahmad (Tr Miller, AL) | AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Johnson, James (2017) (Centennial, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-01.25 | Jarus, Seth (2016) (Wickenburg, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13w(2.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Lightfoot, Malik (2015) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 293 | 45-01.00 | Garrick, Christopher (2015) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(-1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 293 | 45-01.00 | Greene, Malcolm (2015) (Windsor, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(1.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | 293 | 45-01.00 | Butts, Drae (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#7) |
B-TJ | 293 | 45-01.00 | Roderick, Brendan (2015) (Santana, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Love, Caleb (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Bryan Adams Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Childs, Adrian (2016) (Westside, TX) | Houston Christian Riggs Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Rachal, Aulanta (2014) (Ruston, LA) | North DeSoto Griffin Invitational(LA), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Nesbitt, Steven (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Hales, Trey (2015) (Jack Britt, NC) | NC 4A East Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Davis, Daune (Woodland, GA) | GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Jones, Shon (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Williams, Rayquan (2015) (Academy Park, PA) | Boys Delco Championships(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Mccoy, Jon (2015) (Desert Pines, NV) | Southern Nevada D1A-D3-D4 Regional(NV), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Forster, Michael (2015) (Arlington, WA) | WESCO 3A North Championships(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Harrell, Coree (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Harbin, Keyron (2018) (Scranton, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Allen, Rayvon (2017) (Rockwood Summit, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Weaver, Zaire (2015) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) (Leroy, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 297 | 45-00.75 | Sheffield, Donovan (2015) (Ensworth, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.75 | Toy, Ethan (2016) (Guyer, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 298 | 45-00.50 | Eure, Noah (Lamar County Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 298 | 45-00.50 | Nelson, Lenny (2015) (Woodcreek, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0)(#16) |
B-TJ | 298 | 45-00.50 | Lancaster-Webb, Terrance (2015) (Concord, DE) | DE D1 State Meet(DE), 2015-05-16w(-1.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Saddler, Tavion (2015) (South Iredell, NC) | NC 3A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Phipps, Shevon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Theyard, Ryan (2016) (Lusher, LA) | Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Johnson, Devan (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Prosper Christie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Burnett, Damion (2016) (Vallivue, ID) | Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational(ID), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Ott, Natalie (Starrs Mill, GA) | GA 6A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Boler, Will (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Majors, Ernest (2015) (South County, VA) | Victor Cahoon Classic(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Lee, Montell (2016) (Raytown, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) (North Rockland, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-TJ | | |